Is 1 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sugar, black sesame seeds (8.3%), milk solids non fat, whey protein concentrate, glucose (maize), fibre, milk fat (1.66%), emulsifier (471), vegetable gum (460, 466, 407a). senving 3.5g 4.0g 0.99 3.7g 1.7g 3mg d0g of milk fat.

Check 1 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast