This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is 10:10 By Sarah Di Lorenzo Choc Cookie Dough Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (pea, Whey [milk]), Prebiotic Fibre Tapioca, Vegan Choc 18% (cacao Mass, Cacao Butter, Sugar), Coconut, Cacao Mass, Cacao Powder, Peanuts, Glucose, Pea Protein Crisps, Natural Cookie Dough Flavour (1%), Monk Fruit Contains Milk and Peanuts.

Check 10:10 By Sarah Di Lorenzo Choc Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? 10:10 By Sarah Di Lorenzo Choc Cookie Dough | Spoonful