Is 10 Blueberry Honey Stix Kosher OU Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Us Grade A Honey, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Fd&c Blue 1

Check 10 Blueberry Honey Stix Kosher OU against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

10 Blueberry Honey Stix Kosher OU is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go