Is (10 Cans) Bumble Bee Chunk Light Tuna in Water, 5 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

light tuna, water, vegetable broth, salt

Check (10 Cans) Bumble Bee Chunk Light Tuna in Water, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(10 Cans) Bumble Bee Chunk Light Tuna in Water, 5 oz is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep