Is 10 Chocolate Honey Stix Kosher Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey
Check 10 Chocolate Honey Stix Kosher against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 10 Chocolate Honey Stix Kosher in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
10 Chocolate Honey Stix Kosher is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDipping


