Is 10 Chocolate Honey Stix Kosher Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey

Check 10 Chocolate Honey Stix Kosher against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

10 Chocolate Honey Stix Kosher is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDipping