Is 10% Coffee cream Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Vegetable Mono And Diglycerides, Disodium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan
Check 10% Coffee cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 10% Coffee cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
10% Coffee cream is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


