Is 10% Coffee cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Vegetable Mono And Diglycerides, Disodium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan

Check 10% Coffee cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

10% Coffee cream is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking