Is 10 FLOUR TORTILLAS FAJITA STYLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN AND FOLIC ACID), WATER, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND/OR COTTONSEED OILS OR CORN OIL OR PALM OIL), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: BAKING POWDER, SALT, CALCIUM PROPIONATE, DISTILLED MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SORBIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, GUM BLEND, SUGAR, DOUGH RELAXER (SODIUM METABISULFITE, CORN STARCH, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE).

Check 10 FLOUR TORTILLAS FAJITA STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The GoSandwich