Is 10 FLUTED ROUND SHELLS SWEET 8" Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), BUTTERfat 23%, water, salt, skimmed MILK,rapeseedoil, MILK proteins, pea proteins, whole MILK

Check 10 FLUTED ROUND SHELLS SWEET 8" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish