Is 10 FLUTED SH.ROUND SWEET BUTTER 8.5" Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), BUTTERfat (colour: E160a) 23%, sugar, free rangeEGG, water, emulsifiers: E491 and E435, MILKproteins, inactive yeast,dextrose, salt
Check 10 FLUTED SH.ROUND SWEET BUTTER 8.5" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 10 FLUTED SH.ROUND SWEET BUTTER 8.5" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


