Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is 10 Knots Smoked Hake 0.325kg Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish, Brown Sugar, Salt, Colour (Plant Extract 160b), Manuka Wood Smoke

Check 10 Knots Smoked Hake 0.325kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? 10 Knots Smoked Hake 0.325kg | Spoonful