Is 10 Medium Tortillas, Whole Wheat Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR INCLUDING THE GERM, WATER, CANOLA AND MODIFIED PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL SHORTENING, SUGAR, WHEAT GLUTEN, BAKING POWDER, SALT, WHEAT BRAN, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM PROPIONATE, FUMARIC ACID, GUAR GUM, MODIFIED CELLULOSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, VEGETABLE MONOGLYCERIDES.

Check 10 Medium Tortillas, Whole Wheat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

10 Medium Tortillas, Whole Wheat is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go