Is 10 Organic Madagascar Vanilla Beans - Whole Extract Grade B Pods for Baking, Homemade Extract, Brewing, Coffee, Cooking Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Bourbon Cured Organic Madagascar Vanilla Beans
Check 10 Organic Madagascar Vanilla Beans - Whole Extract Grade B Pods for Baking, Homemade Extract, Brewing, Coffee, Cooking against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 10 Organic Madagascar Vanilla Beans - Whole Extract Grade B Pods for Baking, Homemade Extract, Brewing, Coffee, Cooking in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
10 Organic Madagascar Vanilla Beans - Whole Extract Grade B Pods for Baking, Homemade Extract, Brewing, Coffee, Cooking is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


