Is 10 OZ LOB TAILS/BUTTER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lobster, Butter(Cream, Salt), sodium tripolyphosphate (to retain moisture), sodium bisulfite (as a preservative).
Check 10 OZ LOB TAILS/BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 10 OZ LOB TAILS/BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
ButteryRichSalty
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
DippingMeal Prep


