Is (10 pack) A Taste of Thai Linguine Rice Noodles, 16 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Water, Modified Tapioca Starch

Check (10 pack) A Taste of Thai Linguine Rice Noodles, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(10 pack) A Taste of Thai Linguine Rice Noodles, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup