Is (10 Pack) Lindt Bar Swiss Milk Hazelnut, 10.5 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Hazelnuts, Milk, Chocolate, Lactose, Skim Milk, Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier), Barley Malt Extract, Vanillin (Artificial Flavour)

Check (10 Pack) Lindt Bar Swiss Milk Hazelnut, 10.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(10 Pack) Lindt Bar Swiss Milk Hazelnut, 10.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go