Is (10 Pack) Reese Oysters Smoked Petite, 3.7 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Oysters, Cottonseed Oil, Salt

Check (10 Pack) Reese Oysters Smoked Petite, 3.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(10 Pack) Reese Oysters Smoked Petite, 3.7 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichMeal Prep