Is (10 Pack) Ritter Sport Chocolate, 3.5 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hazelnuts, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Milk, Lactose (Milk), Skim Milk, Butterfat (Milk), Soy Lecithin, Natural Bourbon Vanilla Flavor
Check (10 Pack) Ritter Sport Chocolate, 3.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (10 Pack) Ritter Sport Chocolate, 3.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(10 Pack) Ritter Sport Chocolate, 3.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


