Is (10 Pack) Taza Chocolate 70% Dark Chocolate Bar, 2.5 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Coconut, Organic Cocoa Butter, Salt, Organic Vanilla Beans

Check (10 Pack) Taza Chocolate 70% Dark Chocolate Bar, 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(10 Pack) Taza Chocolate 70% Dark Chocolate Bar, 2.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go