Is 10 Root Beer USA Honey Stix Kosher OU Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey Natural & Artificial Flavors, Fd&c Red 40, Green 3, Artificial Colors
Check 10 Root Beer USA Honey Stix Kosher OU against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 10 Root Beer USA Honey Stix Kosher OU in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
10 Root Beer USA Honey Stix Kosher OU is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GooeyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


