Is 10 Seaweed Salad Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wakame, Sea String, Seaweed Stem, Kelp, C,costaria, Z, Latifolia (Green), Z, Latifolia (Red), Agar, S, Fusltorme, G, Amansil, Sea Salt

Check 10 Seaweed Salad Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide Dish