Is 10 Sour Cherry Honey Stix Kosher Honey Sticks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Fd&c Red 40, Yellow 6

Check 10 Sour Cherry Honey Stix Kosher Honey Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

10 Sour Cherry Honey Stix Kosher Honey Sticks is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
HoneyFruitySweet
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping