Is 100/150 CRAWFISH MEAT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crawfish Tail Meat
Check 100/150 CRAWFISH MEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100/150 CRAWFISH MEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Kraft 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese Shaker, 8 oz Bottle
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad


