Is 100% ACAI POMEGRANATE FLAVORED APPLE JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, ACAI POMEGRANATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: 100% FRUIT JUICE FROM APPLE JUICE, PEAR JUICE, ARONIA BERRY JUICE, POMEGRANATE JUICE, GRAPE JUICE, ACAI JUICE (FILTERED WATER, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATES), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check 100% ACAI POMEGRANATE FLAVORED APPLE JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, ACAI POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% ACAI POMEGRANATE FLAVORED APPLE JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, ACAI POMEGRANATE is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go