Is 100% ALL NATURAL MEDIUM SALSA, MEDIUM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES, CRUSHED TOMATOES, ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GREEN PEPPERS, HUNGARIAN PEPPERS, VINEGAR, RED HOT PEPPER, GARLIC, SALT, CELERY SEED, CAYENNE PEPPER, BASIL.

Check 100% ALL NATURAL MEDIUM SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% ALL NATURAL MEDIUM SALSA, MEDIUM is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladTopping