Is 100% APPLE CIDER VINEGAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CERTIFIED ORGANIC, RAW APPLE CIDER VINEGAR AND FILTERED WATER. DILUTED TO 5% ACIDITY.

Check 100% APPLE CIDER VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDressingMarinadingSalad