Is 100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Apple Concentrate From U, S, A, China, Chile, Poland

Check 100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThinJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSmoothie