Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is 100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check 100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie
Pescatarian? 100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE | Spoonful