Is 100% arabica Colombian ground coffee Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check 100% arabica Colombian ground coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% arabica Colombian ground coffee is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthyNuttyFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast