Is 100% Arabica Fair Trade Certified Organic Ground Coffee Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic ground coffee, organic natural flavors

Check 100% Arabica Fair Trade Certified Organic Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
AcidicBitterEarthyNutty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast