Is 100% BEE-FRIENDLY HONEY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUEBERRY INFUSED WATER, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORS (GRAPEFRUIT, CORIANDER, ROSEMARY, PEPPERCORN)

Check 100% BEE-FRIENDLY HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
HoneyFruityHerbaceousPeppery
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go