Is 100% BEET JUICE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BEETROOT JUICE (LACTO-FERMENTED).

Check 100% BEET JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCooking