Is 100 Bouillon Cubes Maggi Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lodized Salt, Sugar, Flavour Enhancers: Sodium Glutamate, Sodium Inosinate And Sodium Guanylate, Starch, Vegetable Fat, Hydrolyzed Soya Beans, Water, Colorant (E150c), Onion, Ferric Pyrophosphate, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Spice Extracts, Aromatic Plant, Yeast Extract, Contains Soya, Cube

Check 100 Bouillon Cubes Maggi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Cube

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Lactose Free? 100 Bouillon Cubes Maggi | Spoonful