Is 100 Bouillon Cubes Maggi Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lodized Salt, Sugar, Flavour Enhancers: Sodium Glutamate, Sodium Inosinate And Sodium Guanylate, Starch, Vegetable Fat, Hydrolyzed Soya Beans, Water, Colorant (E150c), Onion, Ferric Pyrophosphate, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Spice Extracts, Aromatic Plant, Yeast Extract, Contains Soya, Cube
Check 100 Bouillon Cubes Maggi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100 Bouillon Cubes Maggi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Cube
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


