Is 100 Bouillon Cubes Maggi Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lodized Salt, Sugar, Flavour Enhancers: Sodium Glutamate, Sodium Inosinate And Sodium Guanylate, Starch, Vegetable Fat, Hydrolyzed Soya Beans, Water, Colorant (E150c), Onion, Ferric Pyrophosphate, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Spice Extracts, Aromatic Plant, Yeast Extract, Contains Soya, Cube

Check 100 Bouillon Cubes Maggi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Cube

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep