Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is 100% CACAO UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE BAKING BAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE.

Check 100% CACAO UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE BAKING BAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Pescatarian? 100% CACAO UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE BAKING BAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE | Spoonful