Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 100% CACAO UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE BAKING BAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE.

Check 100% CACAO UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE BAKING BAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Tree Nut Free? 100% CACAO UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE BAKING BAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE | Spoonful