Is 100% CALCIUM ADDED ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE, ORANGE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated Orange Juice, Calcium Phosphate, Calcium Lactate, Not Found In Regular Orange Juice
Check 100% CALCIUM ADDED ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% CALCIUM ADDED ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
100% CALCIUM ADDED ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE, ORANGE is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Juice · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


