Is 100% California Extra Virgin Olive Oil Spray, 5 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check 100% California Extra Virgin Olive Oil Spray, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% California Extra Virgin Olive Oil Spray, 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
100% California Extra Virgin Olive Oil Spray, 5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingSalad


