Is 100 CALORIE SHOTS OVEN BAKED CASHEWS, OVEN BAKED Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- cashews
cashews
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CASHEWS.
Check 100 CALORIE SHOTS OVEN BAKED CASHEWS, OVEN BAKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100 CALORIE SHOTS OVEN BAKED CASHEWS, OVEN BAKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Oven Baked Bars, Strawberry, 5 Ct, 7.05 Oz
Ruffles Oven Baked Cheddar and Sour Cream Potato Chips 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
O'Dough Gluten Free Bagel Thins, Orignal, 100 Calorie Bagels, 10.58 Ounce [3 Packs]
Town House Original Oven Baked Crackers, Party Snacks, 13.8 oz
About this product
Snack · Whole


