Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 100 Calorie Snack Packs Whole Cashews with Sea Salt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, AVOCADO OIL, SEA SALT.

Check 100 Calorie Snack Packs Whole Cashews with Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Packet, Whole, Nut

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? 100 Calorie Snack Packs Whole Cashews with Sea Salt | Spoonful