Is 100% COLD-PRESSED JUICE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEAR*, APPLE*, ROMAINE*, PINEAPPLE*, MINT
Check 100% COLD-PRESSED JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% COLD-PRESSED JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


