Is 100% Cold Pressured Orange Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice
Check 100% Cold Pressured Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% Cold Pressured Orange Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
100% Cold Pressured Orange Juice is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


