Is 100% COLOMBIAN COLD BREW COFFEE, 100% COLOMBIAN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COLD BREW COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE EXTRACT).
Check 100% COLOMBIAN COLD BREW COFFEE, 100% COLOMBIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% COLOMBIAN COLD BREW COFFEE, 100% COLOMBIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
100% COLOMBIAN COLD BREW COFFEE, 100% COLOMBIAN is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


