Is 100% Colombian Medium Roast Coffee - Single Serve Pods - 12ct - Market Pantry™ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee.

Check 100% Colombian Medium Roast Coffee - Single Serve Pods - 12ct - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% Colombian Medium Roast Coffee - Single Serve Pods - 12ct - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The Go