Is 100% CRANBERRY MANGO FLAVORED JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY MANGO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice (Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Grape Juice (Water, Grape Juice Concentrate), Cranberry Juice (Water, Cranberry Juice Concentrate), Mango Juice (Water, Mango Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Fumaric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Vegetable Concentrate For Color, Gum Arabic, Ester Gum

Check 100% CRANBERRY MANGO FLAVORED JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY MANGO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% CRANBERRY MANGO FLAVORED JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY MANGO is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go