Is 100% Dark Drinking Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cocoa mass

Check 100% Dark Drinking Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bar

Flavor
BitterEarthyRichChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking