Is 100% DURUM WHEAT PREMIUM PASTA, SHELL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

%100 DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA

Check 100% DURUM WHEAT PREMIUM PASTA, SHELL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch