Is 100% DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT, NO. 63 FUSILLI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

durum wheat semolina

Check 100% DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT, NO. 63 FUSILLI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT, NO. 63 FUSILLI is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Lactose Free? 100% DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT, NO. 63 FUSILLI | Spoonful